Loading...

Directory

Name Sort descending Title Email Phone Department
Abdella, Stephen M. County Attorney 716-753-4247 County Attorney
Abram, Brian C. Commissioner of Elections - Republican Email 716-753-4226 Board of Elections
Adams, David Veteran's Service Officer 716-268-6030 Veteran Services
Almeter, Ron Manager of Airports & Parks Email 716-661-8930 Public Facilities
Almeter, Ron Manager of Airports & Parks 716-661-8930 Public Facilities
Ames, Olivia Deputy Clerk of the Legislature Email 716-753-4215 Legislature
Anderson, Jon Deputy Commissioner of Social Services 716-753-4789 Health and Human Services
Anderson, Bridget Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4352 District Attorney
Anderson, Diane Director of Certification - TA Health and Human Services
Anderson, Becky Purchasing Agent Email 716-661-8404 Public Facilities
Babcock, Misty Senior Account Clerk Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Bankoski, Robert Legislator, District 2 Email 716-366-0141 Legislature
Barmore, Larry County Clerk Email 716-753-4975 County Clerk
Beckerink, Todd Domestic Violence Investigator 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Bentley, Brad Director Email 716-661-8400 Public Facilities
Bentley, Erik Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Bentley, Brad Director Email 716-661-8406 Public Facilities
Borrello, George County Executive Email 716-753-4211 County Executive
Brant, Nance' Secretary to the Director of Finance 716-753-4223 Finance
Brinkman, Patricia A. Director 716-753-4104 Mental Hygiene
Brown, Pamela Harmony Town Historian Email 716-782-4688 County Historian
Brown, Pamela Panama Village Historian Email 716-782-4688 County Historian
Brumagin, Alexey Engineer III 716-661-8420 Public Facilities
Burt, Chris Election Technician Email 716-753-4279 Board of Elections
Busti, Town of Busti Town Historian Email County Historian
Button, Todd 1st Deputy Director 716-753-4223 Finance
Caflisch, Jim Director 716-753-4221 Real Property Tax
Calhoun, Robert Director Weights and Measures Email 716-753-4228 County Clerk
Carlson, Gregory Director 716-661-8255 Veteran Services
Cavallaro, Brenda Falconer Village Historian 716-665-3139 County Historian
Celeron, Village Clerk of Celeron Village Historian 716-487-4175 County Historian
Cessna, Barbara Carroll Town Historian Email 716 569-5677 County Historian
Chagnon, Pierre Legislator, District 8 Email 716-499-6332 Legislature
Clark, Cherrie Ellery Town Historian Email 716-386-3105 County Historian
Crow, Kitty Director 716-753-4223 Finance
Cummings, Scott North Chautauqua Lake Sewer District Email Phone: 716-753-7787 Water and Sewer Districts
Davis, George Ripley Town Co-Historian Email County Historian
Davis, John Legislator, District 16 Email 716-499-2158 Legislature
Davison-March, Esq., Rebecca Social Services Attorney 716-753-4478 Health and Human Services
DeAngelo, Jonathan J. Chief Information Officer Email 716-753-4800 Information Services
Dennison, Kathleen Budget Director Email 716-753-4955 Finance
Dilorenzo, Stephen Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Disbro, Tobin Jamestown Supervisor 716-661-8011 Probation
Douglas, Wendy Director of Patient Services Email 716-753-4819 Health and Human Services
Drab, Gregory Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Ellis, Nacole Deputy Republican Election Commissioner Email 716-753-4226 Board of Elections
Erickson, Peggy Dunkirk Clinic Director Mental Hygiene
Erlandson, Thomas President 716-753-4590 Health and Human Services
Evans, Phil Jamestown Supervisor 716-661-8011 Probation
Finnerty, Carrie Burial Benefits & Clerical 716-661-8255 Veteran Services
Fiore-Lehman, Marilyn Second Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Flaherty, Jr, Michael First Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
France, Tracy Office Manager Email 716-661-8405 Public Facilities
France, CPPB, Tracy Office Manager Email 716-753-4917 Public Facilities
Freligh, Mark Wastewater Maintenance Mechanic II Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Frentz, Shannon Victim's Assistance Coordinator 716-753-4630 District Attorney
Gilbert, Laura Ellington Town Historian 716-287-2026 County Historian
Gloss, George Supervising Operator Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Goldych, Pamela Victim Assistance 716-753-4634 District Attorney
Gould, Jay Legislator, District 17 Email 716-763-0291 Legislature
Green, Norman P. Commissioner of Elections - Democratic Email 716-753-4250 Board of Elections
Green, Brenden Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Gregory, Derek First Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Hamernik, Doug Public Health Sanitarian NEHA Registered Trainer 716-753-4693 Health and Human Services
Hamilton, Melissa Senior Account Clerk 716-753-4223 Finance
Hamilton, Melissa Senior Account Clerk 716-753-4223 Finance
Hansen, Jenelle Principal Account Clerk Email 716-753-4433 Finance
Heath, Peggy Gerry Town Historian Email 716-985-4153 County Historian
Hemmer, John Legislator, District 19 Email 716-326-3504 Legislature
Henry, Michelle County Historian Email 716-753-4857 County Historian
Henry, Michelle Historian/Records Management Email 716-753-4857 County Clerk
Higginbotham, Donna Sherman Town Historian Email 716-761-6359 County Historian
Hlosta, Carmen Director of Certification 716-753-4447 Health and Human Services
Humphrey, Christine Laboratory Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Johnson, Kelly Jamestown Area Contact 716-661-8212 Health and Human Services
Johnson, Daniel Senior Confidential Investigator 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Kimball, Nicole Assistant to Commissioner of Social Services Health and Human Services
King, Dan Brocton Village Historian 716-792-4160 County Historian
Kneer, Rachel Executive Assistant Email 716-753-4629 District Attorney
Lane, Susan Lakewood Village Historian 716-763-8557 County Historian
Langworthy, Todd Pomfret / Fredonia Historian Email 716-679-9436 County Historian
Lindquist, Rebecca Poland Town Historian 716-267-2112 County Historian
Livsey, Karen Ellicott Town Historian Email 716-665-3168 County Historian
Ludwig, Rachel M. LCSW Mental Hygiene
Luka-Conley, Leanna Deputy Commissioner Adult, Child & Family Services 716-753-4879 Health and Human Services
Luka-Conley, Leanna Deputy Commissioner Adult/Childrn/Family Services Health and Human Services
Magee, Justine Kiantone Town Historian Email 716-450-1184 County Historian
Martonis, Vincent Hanover Town Historian Email 716-985-4141 County Historian
Mihalko, Kie Deputy County Clerk Email 716-753-4977 County Clerk
Muldowney, Kevin Legislator, District 1 Email 716-680-2207 Legislature
Nagy, Ron Lily Dale Historian Email 716-595-3044 County Historian
Narraway, Tom Director Probation
Nazzaro, Charles Legislator, District 9 Email 716-484-8548 Legislature
Newman, Lorrie Treasurer 716-934-2170 Office for Aging
Newman, Ed President 716-934-2170 Office for Aging
Nichols, Ruth Arkwright Town Historian Email 716-965-2656 County Historian
Niebel, Terry Legislator, District 5 Email 716-672-4609 Legislature
Norcross, Mary Mina Town Historian Email 716-769-7688 County Historian
O'Connell, Kevin Legislator, District 6 Email 716-934-4197 Legislature
Odell, Mark Legislator, District 7 Email 716-792-6577 Legislature