Loading...

Directory

Name Title Email Phone Department
Nagy, Ron Lily Dale Historian Email 716-595-3044 County Historian
Nazzaro, Charles Legislator, District 9 Email 716-484-8548 Legislature
Newman, Ed President 716-934-2170 Office for Aging
Newman, Lorrie Treasurer 716-934-2170 Office for Aging
Nichols, Ruth Arkwright Town Historian Email 716-965-2656 County Historian
Niebel, Terry Legislator, District 5 Email 716-672-4609 Legislature
Norcross, Mary Mina Town Historian Email 716-769-7688 County Historian
Odell, Mark Legislator, District 7 Email 716-792-6577 Legislature
Panteli, Pantelis K. Deputy Director of Public Facilities 716-985-4785 Public Facilities
Patti, Victoria A. Early Recognition Specialist Mental Hygiene
Pavlock, John Engineer II Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Pavlock, Daniel Legislator, District 14 Email 716-664-0669 Legislature
Payne, Amber Second Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Peterson, LouAnn Principal Account Clerk Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Popielarz, Tony Election Inspector Training Coordinator Email 716-753-4510 Board of Elections
Rankin, Elisabeth Legislator, District 12 Email 716-397-9194 Legislature
Rauh, Michael Veteran's Service Officer 716-661-8255 Veteran Services
Reese, Chris General Maintenance Mechanic Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Rhebergen, Suzanne Clymer Town Historian 716-355-9950 County Historian
Richards, Susan Carroll Town Historian Email 716-569-3638 County Historian
Ridout, Betty Jean Sinclairville Village Historian 716-962-2309 County Historian
Rocque, Jamie Silver Creek Village Historian Email 716-785-2482 County Historian
Rogers, Drew Engineer III - Buildings & Grounds 716-661-8410 Public Facilities
Sanderson, Donna Accounts Payable/Receivable Email 716-753-4240 Board of Elections
Scherer, Alexander Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Schmitz, Jon Chautauqua Institution Historian, Archivist Email 716 357-6332 County Historian
Schuyler, Christine BSN, RN, MHA, Public Health Director 716-753-4590 Health and Human Services
Scudder, Bob Legislator, District 3 Email 716-673-1704 Legislature
Shoemaker, Michelle Principal Social Welfare Examiner 716-661-8123 Health and Human Services
Sikorski, Shirley Secretary 716-934-3082 Office for Aging
Siliano, Joshua Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Sipos, Jr., John Cassadaga and Stockton Historian Email 716 595-3379 County Historian
Starks, Christine Legislator, District 4 Email 716-338-2435 Legislature
Stearns, Lori Voter Registration Email 716-753-4243 Board of Elections
Stow, Mark Director of Environmental Health Email 716-753-4481 Health and Human Services
Suski, Harry Maintenance 716-934-3837 Office for Aging
Suski, Joan Vice President 716-934-3837 Office for Aging
Sweeting, Sharon Howe Cherry Creek Town Historian Email 716 296-5105 County Historian
Taylor, Devon Mayville Village Historian Email 716-753-3006 County Historian
Taylor, Devon Chautauqua Town Historian Email 716 753-3116 County Historian
Thomas, Dan North Harmony Town Historian Email 716-789-3445, ext. 2 County Historian
Thompson, Rhonda Ripley Town Historian 716-736-6881 County Historian
Torres, Luz Deputy Democratic Election Commissioner Email 716-753-4269 Board of Elections
Tuggle, Bill Military/Absentee Email 716-753-4280 Board of Elections
Valentin, AL Portland Town Historian Email 716-792-9614 County Historian
Vanstrom, Lisa Legislator, District 15 Email 716-665-7072 Legislature
Walsh, Tom Director Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Ward, William Legislator, District 18 Email 716-753-2800 Legislature
Ward, William Legislator, District 18 Email 716-753-2800 Water and Sewer Districts
Wendel, Paul Legislator, District 10 Email 716-763-0042 Legislature
Westphal, Michele Senior Project Coordinator - CARTS 716-661-8488 Public Facilities
Whitford, Paul Legislator, District 13 Email 716-664-5886 Legislature
Whitney, Robert Legislator, District 11 Email 716-664-2771 Legislature
Wilson, Bryan Principal Engineering Aide Email 716-664-9727 Water and Sewer Districts
Wise, Barbara Villenova Town Historian 716-968-3616 County Historian
Woodard, Emily Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney
Wright, Carol Jamestown Clinic Director Mental Hygiene
Yokom, Patricia Program Coordinator Email 716-753-4725 Health and Human Services
Zuroski, John Chief Assistant District Attorney 716-753-4241 District Attorney